Zápasy A-tým » 2019/20

Přípravné zápasy

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
P1 út 13.08.2019 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:0
P2 čt 15.08.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kolín 4:3 pr.
P3 út 20.08.2019 Dvůr Králové n. L. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
P4 čt 22.08.2019 Trutnov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3
P5 út 27.08.2019 Kolín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:3
P6 čt 29.08.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 1:2
P7 út 03.09.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Trutnov 5:3
P8 čt 05.09.2019 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 11:1

2. liga mužů

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. st 11.09.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Šumperk 1:5
3. st 18.09.2019 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3 pr.
4. so 21.09.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 1:3
5. st 25.09.2019 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:2
6. so 28.09.2019 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:4
7. st 02.10.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 10:1
8. so 05.10.2019 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:2
9. so 12.10.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 3:4 pr.
10. st 16.10.2019 Šumperk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:4
12. st 23.10.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 2:1
13. so 26.10.2019 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:3
14. st 30.10.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 2:6
15. so 02.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 6:3
16. st 06.11.2019 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:6
17. so 09.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 4:3 sn
18. so 16.11.2019 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:7
19. st 20.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Šumperk 1:2
21. st 27.11.2019 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4 pr.
22. so 30.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 5:2
23. st 04.12.2019 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2
24. so 07.12.2019 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:1
25. st 11.12.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 0:5
26. so 14.12.2019 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:4
27. so 21.12.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 4:0
28. so 28.12.2019 Šumperk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3
30. st 08.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 2:5
31. so 11.01.2020 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3 pr.
32. st 15.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 3:6
33. so 18.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 3:4 sn
34. st 22.01.2020 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4
35. so 25.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 17:30
36. st 29.01.2020 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
37. so 01.02.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Šumperk 17:30
39. st 12.02.2020 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
40. so 15.02.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 17:30
41. st 19.02.2020 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
42. so 22.02.2020 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:30
43. st 26.02.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 18:00
44. so 29.02.2020 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
45. st 04.03.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 18:00