Zápasy A-tým » 2018/19

Přípravné zápasy muži

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
Exhibice pá 10.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Žďárské hvězdy 11:12 sn
P1 út 14.08.2018 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2
P2 pá 17.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 2:11
P3 út 21.08.2018 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3
P4 pá 24.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dvůr Králové n. L. 6:1
P5 út 28.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Trutnov 6:2
P6 čt 30.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 6:5
P7 út 04.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 6:1
P8 st 05.09.2018 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3 sn
P9 pá 07.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 3:4 sn

2. liga mužů

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. st 12.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 6:2
2. so 15.09.2018 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:4
3. st 19.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 5:4
4. so 22.09.2018 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:5
5. st 26.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Volno
6. so 29.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 8:1
7. st 03.10.2018 David Servis SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:9
8. so 06.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 2:3 pr.
9. so 13.10.2018 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:6
10. st 17.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 18:00
11. so 20.10.2018 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
12. st 24.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 18:00
13. so 27.10.2018 Volno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
14. st 31.10.2018 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
15. so 03.11.2018 Orlová SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
16. so 10.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou David Servis 17:30
17. st 14.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 18:00
18. so 17.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 17:30
19. st 21.11.2018 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
20. so 24.11.2018 Šumperk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
21. st 28.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 18:00
22. so 01.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 17:30
23. st 05.12.2018 Moravské Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
24. so 08.12.2018 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
28. st 12.12.2018 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
26. so 15.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 17:30
27. st 19.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 18:00
25. so 22.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Volno
29. čt 03.01.2019 David Servis SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
30. so 05.01.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Orlová 17:30
31. so 12.01.2019 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
32. st 16.01.2019 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
33. so 19.01.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Šumperk 17:30
34. so 26.01.2019 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
35. st 30.01.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 18:00
36. so 02.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 17:30
37. st 06.02.2019 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
38. so 09.02.2019 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
39. st 13.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Moravské Budějovice 18:00
40. so 16.02.2019 Volno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
41. so 23.02.2019 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
42. st 27.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou David Servis 18:00