Zápasy A-tým » 2020/21

Přípravné zápasy

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
PR1 út 11.08.2020 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:30
PR2 čt 13.08.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 18:00
PR3 út 18.08.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Trutnov 18:00
PR4 pá 21.08.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 18:00
PR5 út 25.08.2020 Šumperk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
PR6 čt 27.08.2020 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
PR7 st 02.09.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Benešov 18:00
PR8 pá 04.09.2020 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
PR9 út 08.09.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 18:00
PR10 čt 10.09.2020 Dvůr Králové n. L. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00

2. liga mužů

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 19.09.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 17:30
2. st 23.09.2020 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
3. so 26.09.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 17:30
4. st 30.09.2020 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
5. so 03.10.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 17:30
6. st 07.10.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Orli Znojmo 18:00
7. so 10.10.2020 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
8. st 14.10.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 18:00
9. so 17.10.2020 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
10. so 24.10.2020 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
11. st 28.10.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 18:00
12. so 31.10.2020 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:30
13. st 04.11.2020 Orli Znojmo SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
14. so 07.11.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 17:30
15. st 11.11.2020 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
16. so 14.11.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 17:30
17. st 18.11.2020 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
18. so 21.11.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 17:30
19. st 25.11.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Orli Znojmo 18:00
20. so 28.11.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 17:30
21. st 02.12.2020 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
22. so 05.12.2020 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
23. st 09.12.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 17:30
24. so 12.12.2020 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
25. st 16.12.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 18:00
26. so 19.12.2020 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
27. st 30.12.2020 Orli Znojmo SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
28. st 06.01.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 18:00
29. so 09.01.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Slezan Opava 17:30
30. st 13.01.2021 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
31. so 16.01.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Valašské Meziříčí 17:30
32. st 20.01.2021 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
33. so 23.01.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kopřivnice 17:30
34. st 27.01.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Orli Znojmo 18:00
35. so 30.01.2021 Nový Jičín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
36. st 03.02.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 18:00
37. so 06.02.2021 Slezan Opava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
38. st 10.02.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 18:00
39. so 13.02.2021 Valašské Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
40. st 17.02.2021 Orli Znojmo SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 18:00
41. so 20.02.2021 Kopřivnice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:00
42. st 24.02.2021 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Nový Jičín 18:00