Zápasy Dorost » 2018/19

Zápasy:  Junioři Dorost St.žáci Ml.žáci Ml.žáci B Přípravka
Příprava:  Junioři Dorost Přípravka    
Soupisky:  Junioři Dorost St.žáci Ml.žáci Ml.žáci B Přípravka
Tabulky:  Junioři Dorost St.žáci Ml.žáci Ml.žáci B Přípravka

Přípravné zápasy dorost

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
PR 1 čt 02.08.2018 Warrior Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:4 pr.
PR 2 st 08.08.2018 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2 pr.
PR 3 čt 09.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava 0:13 pr.
PR 4 út 14.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Warrior Brno 2:7 sn
PR 5 st 15.08.2018 Mountfield HK SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 13:0 pr.
PR 6 po 27.08.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Mountfield HK 1:14
PR 7 út 28.08.2018 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:3
PR 8 so 01.09.2018 Technika Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:0

ELIOD Extraliga dorostu

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 08.09.2018 Ml.Boleslav SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 10:1
2. čt 13.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Motor Č.Budějovice 4:7
3. so 15.09.2018 Kometa Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 11:0
4. so 22.09.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 1:4
5. čt 27.09.2018 Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 12:1
6. so 29.09.2018 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:2
7. so 06.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dynamo Pardubice 1:7
8. čt 11.10.2018 Mountfield HK SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:0
9. so 13.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:5
10. so 20.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ml.Boleslav 0:7
11. čt 25.10.2018 Motor Č.Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
12. so 27.10.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Brno 0:6
13. čt 01.11.2018 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:0
14. so 03.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava 3:4 sn
15. čt 15.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 2:8
16. so 17.11.2018 Dynamo Pardubice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 10:0
17. st 21.11.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Mountfield HK 3:6
18. pá 30.11.2018 Bílí Tygři Liberec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 17:0
N1 čt 06.12.2018 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:2
N2 so 08.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Motor Č.Budějovice 1:7
N3 so 15.12.2018 Ml.Boleslav SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
N4 čt 27.12.2018 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 2:5
N5 so 05.01.2019 Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 9:2
N6 čt 10.01.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 5:10
N7 so 12.01.2019 Motor Č.Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4 sn
N10 út 15.01.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava 2:3
N8 čt 17.01.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ml.Boleslav 0:7
N9 so 19.01.2019 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:4
N11 čt 31.01.2019 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:0
N12 so 02.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Motor Č.Budějovice 4:5 pr.
N13 čt 14.02.2019 Ml.Boleslav SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 10:0
N14 čt 21.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Tábor 18:00
N15 so 23.02.2019 Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 15:00
N16 čt 28.02.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod
N17 so 02.03.2019 Motor Č.Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
N18 čt 07.03.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ml.Boleslav
N19 so 09.03.2019 Tábor SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
N20 čt 14.03.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava