Zápasy Junioři » 2019/20

Zápasy:  Junioři Dorost St. žáci A St. žáci B Ml. žáci C Ml. žáci D 5. třída Přípravka
Soupisky:  Junioři Dorost St. žáci A St. žáci B Ml. žáci C Ml. žáci D 5. třída Přípravka
Tabulky:  Junioři Dorost St. žáci A St. žáci B Ml. žáci C Ml. žáci D 5. třída Přípravka

REDSTONE Extraliga juniorů

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. pá 13.09.2019 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4 pr.
2. ne 15.09.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Chrudim 5:4
3. ne 22.09.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kobra Praha 6:5 pr.
4. pá 27.09.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ústí nad Labem 4:1
5. ne 29.09.2019 Kralupy n. V. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:4
6. pá 04.10.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 2:6
7. ne 06.10.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 1:6
9. pá 18.10.2019 Kobra Praha SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:3
10. ne 20.10.2019 Ústí nad Labem SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:3
11. pá 25.10.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kralupy n. V. 1:3
12. ne 27.10.2019 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 1:2
8. st 30.10.2019 Chrudim SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:4 pr.
13. pá 01.11.2019 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:1
14. ne 03.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Chrudim 3:5
15. ne 17.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kobra Praha 0:4
16. pá 22.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ústí nad Labem 3:7
17. ne 24.11.2019 Kralupy n. V. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:2
18. pá 29.11.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 7:4
20. pá 06.12.2019 Chrudim SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:5
21. pá 13.12.2019 Kobra Praha SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2
22. ne 15.12.2019 Ústí nad Labem SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:2
23. pá 20.12.2019 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kralupy n. V. 2:8
24. ne 22.12.2019 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:4 pr.
25. ne 05.01.2020 Písek SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4 sn
26. pá 10.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Chrudim 2:4
27. pá 17.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kobra Praha 1:3
28. ne 19.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ústí nad Labem 6:2
29. pá 24.01.2020 Kralupy n. V. SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3
30. ne 26.01.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 1:6
32. ne 02.02.2020 Chrudim SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:1
19. ne 09.02.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 1:8
33. ne 16.02.2020 Kobra Praha SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:1
31. út 18.02.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Písek 1:2
34. pá 21.02.2020 Ústí nad Labem SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:4
35. ne 23.02.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kralupy n. V. 1:2
36. pá 28.02.2020 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4
37. út 03.03.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Warriors Brno 2:3
38. čt 05.03.2020 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Warriors Brno 4:8
39. so 07.03.2020 Warriors Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:1