Zápasy Žáci, 3. třída » 2010/11

Zápasy:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída
Tabulky:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8. třída 7. třída 6. třída 5. třída    
Soupisky:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída

Minihokej 3.tříd

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1A ne 19.09.2010 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 11:3
2B so 25.09.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 1:4
2A ne 26.09.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 11:6
3B po 27.09.2010 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 16:0
3A út 28.09.2010 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 15:4
4A ne 03.10.2010 Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:6
5B so 09.10.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ledeč nad Sázavou 2:10
5A ne 10.10.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ledeč nad Sázavou 5:14
6B so 16.10.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava 1:7
6A ne 17.10.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava 5:8
7B so 23.10.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 1:13
7A ne 24.10.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 2:9
8A čt 28.10.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 2:4
9B so 30.10.2010 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:6
9A ne 31.10.2010 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:9
10B so 06.11.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 4:1
10A ne 07.11.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 4:9
11A so 13.11.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Humpolec 12:1
13A so 20.11.2010 Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 9:5
13B ne 21.11.2010 Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 15:2
14B so 27.11.2010 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3
14A ne 28.11.2010 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 10:3
15A ne 05.12.2010 Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:4
16B so 11.12.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 15:1
16A ne 12.12.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 23:1
17A so 18.12.2010 Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:6
12B st 22.12.2010 Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2
12A čt 23.12.2010 Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:1
18A ne 09.01.2011 Humpolec SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:5
19A so 15.01.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ledeč nad Sázavou 2:11
19B ne 16.01.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Ledeč nad Sázavou 3:4
20B so 22.01.2011 Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 13:5
20A ne 23.01.2011 Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 12:4
21B so 29.01.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 4:7
21A ne 30.01.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 4:7
22A ne 06.02.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 3:6
23B so 12.02.2011 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:13
23A ne 13.02.2011 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:10
24A ne 20.02.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Velké Meziříčí 6:1
25A so 26.02.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Humpolec 2:6
27B so 12.03.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava 3:5
27A ne 13.03.2011 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava 8:12
28B pá 18.03.2011 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 11:1
28A so 19.03.2011 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:3
26B ne 20.03.2011 Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:1
26A po 21.03.2011 Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2