Zápasy Mladší žáci C » 2009/10

Zápasy:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída
Soupisky:  Junioři St.dorost Ml.dorost 8.třída 7.třída 6.třída 5.třída 4.třída 3.třída

Žákovská liga 7.tříd

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 12.09.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 6:4
2. so 19.09.2009 Hodonín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:0
3. st 23.09.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Dukla Jihlava 3:5
4. so 26.09.2009 Jestřábi Prostějov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:9
5. so 03.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Berani Zlín 1:3
6. so 10.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Přerov 6:1
7. so 17.10.2009 Šumperk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:2
8. st 21.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Uherské Hradiště 1:1
9. so 24.10.2009 Kometa Úvoz SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 6:2
22. st 28.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou BK Havl.Brod 3:7
10. so 31.10.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Brno 3:3
11. so 07.11.2009 BK Havl.Brod SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:1
21. út 17.11.2009 Kometa Brno SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:1
12. so 21.11.2009 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:3
13. so 28.11.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Hodonín 3:8
14. st 02.12.2009 Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 12:4
15. so 05.12.2009 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jestřábi Prostějov 8:4
16. so 12.12.2009 Berani Zlín SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 5:2
17. so 19.12.2009 Přerov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 7:8
18. ne 03.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Šumperk 4:3
19. st 06.01.2010 Uherské Hradiště SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:6
20. so 09.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Kometa Úvoz 3:6
23. so 16.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jestřábi Prostějov 6:1
24. so 23.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč 5:0
25. st 10.02.2010 Šumperk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:2
26. so 13.02.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Uherské Hradiště 6:4
27. so 20.02.2010 Přerov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 3:6
28. so 27.02.2010 Jestřábi Prostějov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 2:1
29. so 06.03.2010 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 0:5
30. st 10.03.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Šumperk 7:2
31. so 13.03.2010 Uherské Hradiště SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 4:1
32. so 20.03.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Přerov 7:3

Žákovská liga 7.tříd 2009/2010 nadstavba

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Výsl./čas
1. so 16.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Jestřábi Prostějov
2. so 23.01.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Třebíč
3. st 10.02.2010 Šumperk SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
4. so 13.02.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Uherské Hradiště
5. so 20.02.2010 Přerov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
6. so 27.02.2010 Jestřábi Prostějov SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
7. so 06.03.2010 Třebíč SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
8. st 10.03.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Šumperk
9. so 13.03.2010 Uherské Hradiště SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou
10. so 20.03.2010 SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou Přerov